FRONT TRAIN  There are 45 products.

FRONT TRAIN
FRONT TRAIN
Number
Reference
Name
Price
 
1
0x TEKNEEX 25 MM DIAMETER M20 STUB AXLE
RIGHT
119,17 €
2
0x TEKNEEX 25 MM DIAMETER M20 STUB AXLE
LEFT
119,17 €
3
0x STUB AXLE SPACER
THICK 5MM, Ø25MM
4,33 €
4
0x STUB AXLE SPACER
THICK 15MM, Ø25MM
4,33 €
5
0x SPHERICAL WASHER
5,27 €
6
0x THRUST WASHER D10.5X2
2,70 €
7
0x THRUST WASHER D10.5X4
2,70 €
8
0x CASTER/CAMBER PILLS
CASTER/CAMBER PILLS 1°
7,50 €
9
0x HEXAGONAL ALUMINIUM TIE ROD
266MM
15,75 €
10
0x MALE BALL JOINT
RIGHT HAND THREAD, Ø8MM
8,67 €
11
0x MALE BALL JOINT
LEFT HAND THREAD, Ø8MM
8,67 €
12
0x TEKNEEX D25 3-HOLES ALUMINIUM FRONT HUB
100MM
57,42 €
13
0x MAG 130 DWT LIGHT FRONT WHEEL RIM (HUB)
57,42 €
14
0x WASHER d8 D13 EP4
1,89 €
15
0x HOOK WRENCH FOR M20 NUT
33,25 €
16
0x STUB AXLE SHAFT SCREW CENTERING DEVICE
6,75 €
17
0x STUB AXLE RING CENTERING DEVICE D25 M20
5,83 €
18
0x CHC SCREWS
5X6
0,25 €
19
0x BHC SCREWS
8X30
0,92 €
20
0x BHC SCREWS
8X40
0,92 €
21
0x SHOULDER CHC SCREWS
70MM
4,25 €
22
0x NUT
M8
0,17 €
23
0x ZINC NUT M8 LEFT THREAD
0,69 €
24
0x NUT
M8 NYLSTOP
0,17 €
25
0x NUT
FLANGE M8 NYLSTOP
0,42 €
26
0x M8 NUT
0,42 €
27
0x M20 NUT (not shown)
8,75 €
28
0x PLAIN WASHERS
D8 D12 EP2
0,17 €
29
0x STUB AXLE SPACER
1,54 €
30
0x BEARING FOR 17-20-25 MM DIAMETER STUB AXLE
6,00 €
31
0x HUB STUB
1,42 €
32
0x HUB CENTERING DEVICE
8,33 €
33
0x FRONT HUB SPACER
4,25 €
34
0x D25 MM FRONT WHEEL BEARING
3,92 €
35
0x SET OF 3 GRIPSTERS
4,00 €
36
0x TUBELESS VALVE
SHORT VALVE
1,08 €
37a
0x CASTER/CAMBER PILLS
CASTER/CAMBER PILLS 2°
7,50 €
37b
0x CASTER/CAMBER PILLS
CASTER/CAMBER PILLS 3°
7,50 €
37c
0x CASTER/CAMBER PILLS
CASTER/CAMBER PILLS 4°
7,50 €
37d
0x CASTER/CAMBER PILLS
CASTER/CAMBER PILLS 5°
7,50 €
37e
0x CASTER/CAMBER PILLS
CASTER/CAMBER PILLS 6°
7,50 €
38a
0x TEKNEEX D25 3-HOLES ALUMINIUM FRONT HUB
80MM
57,42 €
38b
0x TEKNEEX D25 3-HOLES ALUMINIUM FRONT HUB
60MM
57,42 €
39a
0x MAG 130 DWT FRONT WHEEL RIM (HUB)
50,08 €
39b
0x ALU 130 DWT FRONT WHEEL RIM (HUB)
32,33 €